Hall of fame

2015

Nummer Navn Bosted
1 Sigbjørn Bøtun  Fresvik
2 Ruben Bøtun Fresvik

2016

Nummer Navn Bosted
3 Anne Christine Varhaug Mandal
4 Henrik Næss Bærums Verk
5 Ragnhild Kavli Molde
6 Mira Lilleholt Vik Kristiansand
7 Ståle Engvik Ellingsen Oslo
8 Une Nordli Oslo
9 Henning Hoff Wikborg Bærum
10 Lene Kristoffersen Eidsvoll
11 Mats Hammergård Eidsvoll
12 Beate Stokke Solvik Bergen
13 Britt Ingunn Tafjord Walle  Tafjord

2017

Nummer Navn Bosted
14 Helena Fureman Frösön, Sverige
15 Trine Jacobsen Bodø
16 Roar Johansen Oslo
17 Elise Koren Oslo
18 Ole Jacob Eldrup Sandefjord
19 Stine Karlsen Sandefjord
20 Linn Cathrine Brännström Sarpsborg
21 Tobias Brännström Sarpsborg
22 Omar Farook Afifi Oslo
23 Sine Astad Oslo
24 Anne Line Abrahamsen Mandal
25 Nina Didriksen oslo
26 Line Ådalen Sarpsborg
27 Anja Hansen  Moss
28 Line Håberg Løvdal Vennesla
29 Bjørg Fosshaug Hokksund
30 Trond Løvdal  Vennesla
31 Merethe Pedersen Stokmarknes
32 Silje Fjørestad-Tollefsen Bergen
33 Asbjørn Hellås Bergen
34 Ole Bull Rådal
35 Johanne H. Fosshaug Hokksund
36 Heidi Lien Hagen Kristiansand
37 Håvard Storli Asker
38 Catherine Stenstad Bø i Telemark
39 Birk (hund) Bø i Telemark
40 Jennifer Fiennes Asker
41 Anne Håkensen Skedsmokorset
42 Gerda Grøndahl Fjerdingby
43 Åse Øvrestrand Bergen
44 Finn Einar Skaarberg Oslo
45 Ole Gunnar Tinghaug Arendal
46 Ann Kristin Oland Eydehavn
47 Kari Aalvik Buset Molde
48 Bengt Arne Johannesen Kleppestø
49 Maja Eika Davidsen Oslo
50 Ragne Alstad Overrein Oslo

2018

Nummer Navn Bosted
51 Øystein Liverød Oslo
52 Ola Smedstad Tønsberg
53 Vidar Methi Asker
54 Geir Østby Oslo
55 Maria Bratteli Oslo
56 Marius Kongsfjell Fekene Oslo
57 Kaja Storaker Stavanger
58 John O'Keeney Adliswil, Sveits
59 Hans Petter Fossum-Piene Jar
60 Hans-Petter Nygård Oslo
61 Peter Kristiansen Heer
62 Annette Drangsholt   Tveit
63 Erlend Eid Skaun
64 Vilde Eid Skaun
65 Terje Eid Skaun
66 Christian Smed Mikkelsen Bjerringbro, Danmark
67 Peter Smed Mikkelsen Bjerringbro, Danmark
68 Torgeir Eid Skaun
69 Kristin Grefstad Skaun
70 Gry Skovgaard Jørgensen Aarhus, Danmark
71 Andreas Sløgedal Løvland Oslo
72 Oliver Siegel Düsseldorf, Tyskland
73 Johannes Løvland Gyland
74 Harald Løvberg Øines Frogner
75 Gro Merete Aune Kleppe
76 Arnulf Bergesen Kleppe
77 Junia Faria Belo Horizonte, Brasil
78 Erik Bore Hansen Stavanger
79 Ada Fuglset Oslo
80 Magnus Kristian Johansen Oslo
81 Trine-Marie Fjeldstad Lillestrøm
82 Stein Bjarte Johannessen Rådal
83 Børre Kristiansen Hamar
84 Helle Jørstad Hamar
85 Miriam Weierud Drammen
86 Louise Årthun Bergane Åkra
87 Stein Aage Bengtson Kleppestø
88 Benedicte Haug Olsen Sarpsborg
89 Merca Ovnerud Ask
90 Remi Ovnerud Ask
91 Cantona (hund) Ask
92 John Rønning Rykkin
93 Alexander Grødeland Stavanger
94 Bent Åstebøl Tobøl
95 Jonas Pivoriunas Drammen
96 Lars Kaldhussæter Oslo
97 Isabel Bråthen Oslo
98 Ketil Bergh Bergen
99 Maria Skåren Sarpsborg
100 Jon Mjørud Halden
101 Peter Djawadi Erlangen, Tyskland
102 Thomas Rønning Elverum
103 Bjørn Halvorsen Nøtterøy
104 Vegard Hornes Halvorsen Oslo
105 Frode Meltzer Bærum
106 Marthe Røkke Oslo
107 Preben Standal Oslo
108 Ragnar Standal Sandefjord

2019

Nummer Navn Bosted
109 Torunn Arthun Dahlseng Aksdal
110 May Britt Støen Stabekk
111 Thomas Rønningen Elverum
112 Elisa Vestvik Edland Ålgård
113 Linda Mari Vestvik Ålgård
114 John O'Keeney Adliswil, Sveits
115 Kaspar Frisch Hamre Oslo
116 Hanne Lyssand Oslo
117 Martin Jarl  Rygge
118 Ida Fægri Moss
119 Emma Rustabakken Hagen Hamar
120 Jan Erik Andersen Oslo
121 Fredrik Martinsen Sarpsborg
122 Nuno Duarte Santos Oslo
123 Alexandra Coelho Oslo
124 Marianne Kristiansen Halden
125 Roger Erstad Bergen
126 Thorbjørn Ludvigsen Bergen
127 Audun Ervik Oslo
128 Kristoffer Winther Torheim Oslo
129 Vivi-Ann Elisabeth Fjeldstad Skotterud
130 Vibeke Gilberg Jessheim
131 Karoline Gilberg Jessheim
132 Tommy Treseng Jessheim
133 Trude Myhre Andebu
134 Kai Faksvåg Brattvåg
135 Espen Hjelmeland Førde
136 Geir Wehus Vennesla
137 Stein-Otto Svorstøl Oslo
138 Anna Kastet Oslo
139 Torill Hege Eriksen Oslo
140 Sølvi Skurdal Ottestad
141 Fenris (hund) Ottestad
142 Bent Glad Harstad
143 Wenche Snell Haslum
144 Thea Sneve Sogndal
145 Stian Løkke Øvrebø Sogndal
146 Lene Helweg-Larsen Oslo
147 Glenn Menkin Oslo
148 Simon Grimstrup Ry, Danmark
149 Bernhard Schmitz Kiel, Tyskland
150 Erika Fegri Kongsberg
151 Morten Danielsen Kongsberg
152 Berit Bruvik Frekhaug
153 Helge Sleire Frekhaug
154 Viljar Fredheim Aronsen Bergen
155 Alexander Figenschau Drammen
156 Camilla Borge Sarpsborg
157 Catarina "Tinna" Dessen Oslo
158 Tor-Arild Olsen Sarpsborg
159 Lise Hoff Johannessen Sarpsborg
160 Vidar Falck Oslo
161 Annelies Ollieuz Oslo
162 Camilla Larsen Tønsberg
163 Petter Bjørbæk Oslo
164 Cindy Treland Oslo
165 Iben Thomsen København, Danmark
166 Anders Hove København, Danmark
167 Vigdis Tronrud Eiksmarka
168 Marianne Kveberg Guldahl Jevnaker
169 Harald Guldahl Jevnaker
170 Marit Tronrud Hønefoss
171 Michiel Klaren Geldrop, Nederland
172 Emma May Josefine Richards Gvarv
173 Marit Richards Omdal Gvarv
174 Mari Eika Kjernli Tynset
175 Dennis Sander Gan
176 Paul Valle Hamar
177 Arild Tysland Kolbotn
178 Ine Tysland Askim
179 Tom Daae Skjåk
180 Bodil Daae Skjåk
181 Nicolay Grove Oslo
182 Wibeke van Megen Kløfta
183 Tilly (hund) Kløfta
184 Leif-Gunnar Brekke
185 Signemette Granheim larsen Lillehammer
186 Ken Muschiol Oslo
187 Katrine Eide Oslo
188 Heidi Wannberg Skånevik
189 Marianne Grønkjær Sørensen København, Danmark
190 Rasmus Wriedt Larsen København, Danmark
191 Per Jan Ørborg Heimdal
192 Ove Dalsegg Oslo
193 Lillian Sirevåg Sirevåg
194 Jonas Olsvik Stavanger
195 Ingvild Sandholt Eidsvoll
196 Ingvild Ørsnes Tysdahl Lommedalen
197 Mona Kalliainen Eikemo Sveio
198 Malvin Severin Eikemo Sveio
199 Monica Brunner Kristiansand
200 Gunnar Oland Åsen Kristiansand

2020

201 Vibeke Kippe Bærum
202 Trond Hugubakken Bærum
203 Jonas Ravndal Kildal Sandnes
204 Øyvind Onestad Olsen Saltrød
205 Anders Vika Hansen Salhus
206 Hermann Brodin Oslo
207 Gaute Wilhelmsen Seljestad Bergen
208 Lene Engedal Bostad Østerås
209 Christopher W Tvedt Oslo
210 Helene Slettemoen Oslo
211 Lise Nordli Drammen
212 Jan Tore Bjørndalen Snarøya
213 Kieran McIntyre Sotra
214 Anne-Linn Ormevik Sotra
215 Jostein Hammersland Sotra
216 Tove Iren Vindenes Sotra
217 Annlaug Trellevik Sotra
218 Anne Britt Landro Sotra
219 Knut Hansen Oslo
220 Ingun Iri Asker
221 Per Christian Bogstad  Asker
222 Anne Lise Fossum Stavanger
223 Lars Engeli Bergen
224 Hermod Olsen Åsgårdstrand
225 Roland Sjølund Finland
226 Dylan Loss Stavanger
227 Ashley Russell Stavanger
228 Lars Inge Tordal Søreidsgrend
229 Ågot Bjotveit Hardanger
230 Thomas Kobald Østerrike 
231 Jiri Manak Oslo
232 Anne Martinsson Brekkestø
233 Hildegunn Hals Bjelland Lillesand
234 Roger Stenersen Notodden
235 Anita Helen Eriksson Notodden
236 Randi Mogerhagen Oslo
237 Stian Michaelsen Fornebu
238 Knut Oen Bergen
239 Veronica Wahlstrøm Halden
240 Jeppe Bohn Djurtoft Odense
241 Rasmus Stallvik Riise Trondheim
242 Olav Aartun Trondheim
243 Idun Solli Stafsnes Sunde
244 Emil Solli Stafsnes Sunde
245 Saskia Gelderblom Vøyenenga
246 Anne Pernille Voll Oslo

2021

247 Emil Melin Ganc-Petersen Sandane
248 Jesper Melin Ganc-Petersen Sandane