Hall of fame

2015

Nummer Navn Bosted
1 Sigbjørn Bøtun  Fresvik
2 Ruben Bøtun Fresvik

2016

Nummer Navn Bosted
3 Anne Christine Varhaug Mandal
4 Henrik Næss Bærums Verk
5 Ragnhild Kavli Molde
6 Mira Lilleholt Vik Kristiansand
7 Ståle Engvik Ellingsen Oslo
8 Une Nordli Oslo
9 Henning Hoff Wikborg Bærum
10 Lene Kristoffersen Eidsvoll
11 Mats Hammergård Eidsvoll
12 Beate Stokke Solvik Bergen
13 Britt Ingunn Tafjord Walle  Tafjord

2017

Nummer Navn Bosted
14 Helena Fureman Frösön, Sverige
15 Trine Jacobsen Bodø
16 Roar Johansen Oslo
17 Elise Koren Oslo
18 Ole Jacob Eldrup Sandefjord
19 Stine Karlsen Sandefjord
20 Linn Cathrine Brännström Sarpsborg
21 Tobias Brännström Sarpsborg
22 Omar Farook Afifi Oslo
23 Sine Astad Oslo
24 Anne Line Abrahamsen Mandal
25 Nina Didriksen oslo
26 Line Ådalen Sarpsborg
27 Anja Hansen  Moss
28 Line Håberg Løvdal Vennesla
29 Bjørg Fosshaug Hokksund
30 Trond Løvdal  Vennesla
31 Merethe Pedersen Stokmarknes
32 Silje Fjørestad-Tollefsen Bergen
33 Asbjørn Hellås Bergen
34 Ole Bull Rådal
35 Johanne H. Fosshaug Hokksund
36 Heidi Lien Hagen Kristiansand
37 Håvard Storli Asker
38 Catherine Stenstad Bø i Telemark
39 Birk (hund) Bø i Telemark
40 Jennifer Fiennes Asker
41 Anne Håkensen Skedsmokorset
42 Gerda Grøndahl Fjerdingby
43 Åse Øvrestrand Bergen
44 Finn Einar Skaarberg Oslo
45 Ole Gunnar Tinghaug Arendal
46 Ann Kristin Oland Eydehavn
47 Kari Aalvik Buset Molde
48 Bengt Arne Johannesen Kleppestø
49 Maja Eika Davidsen Oslo
50 Ragne Alstad Overrein Oslo

2018

Nummer Navn Bosted
51 Øystein Liverød Oslo
52 Ola Smedstad Tønsberg
53 Vidar Methi Asker
54 Geir Østby Oslo
55 Maria Bratteli Oslo
56 Marius Kongsfjell Fekene Oslo
57 Kaja Storaker Stavanger
58 John O'Keeney Adliswil, Sveits
59 Hans Petter Fossum-Piene Jar
60 Hans-Petter Nygård Oslo
61 Peter Kristiansen Heer
62 Annette Drangsholt   Tveit
63 Erlend Eid Skaun
64 Vilde Eid Skaun
65 Terje Eid Skaun
66 Christian Smed Mikkelsen Bjerringbro, Danmark
67 Peter Smed Mikkelsen Bjerringbro, Danmark
68 Torgeir Eid Skaun
69 Kristin Grefstad Skaun
70 Gry Skovgaard Jørgensen Aarhus, Danmark
71 Andreas Sløgedal Løvland Oslo
72 Oliver Siegel Düsseldorf, Tyskland
73 Johannes Løvland Gyland
74 Harald Løvberg Øines Frogner
75 Gro Merete Aune Kleppe
76 Arnulf Bergesen Kleppe
77 Junia Faria Belo Horizonte, Brasil
78 Erik Bore Hansen Stavanger
79 Ada Fuglset Oslo
80 Magnus Kristian Johansen Oslo
81 Trine-Marie Fjeldstad Lillestrøm
82 Stein Bjarte Johannessen Rådal
83 Børre Kristiansen Hamar
84 Helle Jørstad Hamar
85 Miriam Weierud Drammen
86 Louise Årthun Bergane Åkra
87 Stein Aage Bengtson Kleppestø
88 Benedicte Haug Olsen Sarpsborg
89 Merca Ovnerud Ask
90 Remi Ovnerud Ask
91 Cantona (hund) Ask
92 John Rønning Rykkin
93 Alexander Grødeland Stavanger
94 Bent Åstebøl Tobøl
95 Jonas Pivoriunas Drammen
96 Lars Kaldhussæter Oslo
97 Isabel Bråthen Oslo
98 Ketil Bergh Bergen
99 Maria Skåren Sarpsborg
100 Jon Mjørud Halden
101 Peter Djawadi Erlangen, Tyskland

2019

Nummer Navn Bosted
102 Torunn Arthun Dahlseng Aksdal
103 May Britt Støen Stabekk
104 Thomas Rønningen Elverum
105 Elisa Vestvik Edland Ålgård
106 Linda Mari Vestvik Ålgård
107 John O'Keeney Adliswil, Sveits
108 Kaspar Frisch Hamre Oslo
109 Hanne Lyssand Oslo
110 Martin Jarl  Rygge
111 Ida Fægri Moss
112 Emma Rustabakken Hagen Hamar
113 Jan Erik Andersen Oslo
114 Fredrik Martinsen Sarpsborg
115 Nuno Duarte Santos Oslo
116 Alexandra Coelho Oslo
117 Marianne Kristiansen Halden
118 Roger Erstad Bergen
119 Thorbjørn Ludvigsen Bergen
120 Audun Ervik Oslo
121 Kristoffer Winther Torheim Oslo
122 Vivi-Ann Elisabeth Fjeldstad Skotterud
123 Vibeke Gilberg Jessheim
124 Karoline Gilberg Jessheim
125 Tommy Treseng Jessheim
126 Trude Myhre Andebu
127 Kai Faksvåg Brattvåg
128 Espen Hjelmeland Førde
129 Geir Wehus Vennesla
130 Stein-Otto Svorstøl Oslo
131 Anna Kastet Oslo
132 Torill Hege Eriksen Oslo
133 Sølvi Skurdal Ottestad
134 Fenris (hund) Ottestad
135 Bent Glad Harstad
136 Wenche Snell Haslum
137 Thea Sneve Sogndal
138 Stian Løkke Øvrebø Sogndal
139 Lene Helweg-Larsen Oslo
140 Glenn Menkin Oslo
141 Simon Grimstrup Ry, Danmark
142 Bernhard Schmitz Kiel, Tyskland
143 Erika Fegri Kongsberg
144 Morten Danielsen Kongsberg
145 Berit Bruvik Frekhaug
146 Helge Sleire Frekhaug
147 Viljar Fredheim Aronsen Bergen
148 Alexander Figenschau Drammen
149 Camilla Borge Sarpsborg
150 Catarina "Tinna" Dessen Oslo
151 Tor-Arild Olsen Sarpsborg
152 Lise Hoff Johannessen Sarpsborg
153 Vidar Falck Oslo
154 Annelies Ollieuz Oslo
155 Camilla Larsen Tønsberg
156 Petter Bjørbæk Oslo
157 Cindy Treland Oslo
158 Iben Thomsen København, Danmark
159 Anders Hove København, Danmark
160 Vigdis Tronrud Eiksmarka
161 Marianne Kveberg Guldahl Jevnaker
162 Harald Guldahl Jevnaker
163 Marit Tronrud Hønefoss
164 Michiel Klaren Geldrop, Nederland
165 Emma May Josefine Richards Gvarv
166 Marit Richards Omdal Gvarv
167 Mari Eika Kjernli Tynset
168 Dennis Sander Gan
169 Paul Valle Hamar
170 Arild Tysland Kolbotn
171 Ine Tysland Askim
172 Tom Daae Skjåk
173 Bodil Daae Skjåk
174 Nicolay Grove Oslo
175 Wibeke van Megen Kløfta
176 Tilly (hund) Kløfta
177 Leif-Gunnar Brekke
178 Signemette Granheim larsen Lillehammer
179 Ken Muschiol Oslo
180 Katrine Eide Oslo
181 Heidi Wannberg Skånevik
182 Marianne Grønkjær Sørensen København, Danmark
183 Rasmus Wriedt Larsen København, Danmark
184 Per Jan Ørborg Heimdal
185 Ove Dalsegg Oslo
186 Lillian Sirevåg Sirevåg
187 Jonas Olsvik Stavanger
188 Ingvild Sandholt Eidsvoll
189 Ingvild Ørsnes Tysdahl Lommedalen